Summer I 2018 :: UNDERGRADUATE COURSE SCHEDULE
Course Code Course Description Days Instructor Start Time End Time Status Seats Available Classroom Exam Dates
ACCG201 -A Principles of Financial Accounting M W Maysam Ayoub 11:00:00 AM 1:20:00 PM Available 1 B202
ACCG201 -B Principles of Financial Accounting U T Nadia Sbei Trabelsi 2:00:00 PM 4:20:00 PM Available 26 B208
ACCG211 -A Principles of Managerial Accounting M W Medhat El Guindy 11:00:00 AM 1:20:00 PM Available 23 B208
ACCG302 -A Intermediate Accounting II M W Medhat El Guindy 2:00:00 PM 4:20:00 PM Available 25 B208
AIMC431 -ISA Campaign Development and Evaluation U Mohammad Obeidat 7:00:00 AM 7:05:00 AM Full 0  
AIMC481 -ITA Study Internship U Ode Amaize 7:00:00 AM 7:05:00 AM Available 1  
ARCH102 -B Architectural Design Studio II U T Tiago Costa 11:00:00 AM 3:50:00 PM Available 11 A207
ARCH151 -A History and Theory of Architecture I U T John Alexander Smith 8:30:00 AM 10:50:00 AM Available 18 B101
ARCH202 -A Architectural Design Studio IV M W Ghada Yaiche 8:00:00 AM 4:50:00 PM Available 11 A-Ex123
ARCH211 -A Materials and Methods of Construction U T Tiago Costa 8:30:00 AM 10:50:00 AM Available 15 A209
ARCH252 -A History and Theory of Architecture II M Annarita Cornaro 8:30:00 AM 10:50:00 AM Available 16 A201
ARCH252 -A History and Theory of Architecture II W Annarita Cornaro 8:30:00 AM 10:50:00 AM Available 16 A-Ex122
ARCH253 -A History and Theory of Architecture III U T David Randolph Franklin 2:00:00 PM 4:20:00 PM Available 17 A209
ARCH302 -ISA Architectural Design Studio VI U T Takeshi Maruyama 11:00:00 AM 7:50:00 PM Available 11  
ARCH312 -A Structural Design M W Mounir Karam 7:30:00 PM 9:50:00 PM Full 0 A209
ARCH322 -A Basic Elements of Landscape Architectural Design U T John Alexander Smith 11:00:00 AM 1:20:00 PM Available 14 B101
ARCH323 -A Sustainability and Energy Conservation M W Takeshi Maruyama 8:00:00 AM 10:20:00 AM Available 8 A206
ARCH351 -A Theory of Architecture M W Annarita Cornaro 11:00:00 AM 1:20:00 PM Available 12 A-Ex122
ARCH402 -ISA Architectural Design Studio VIII U Ghada Yaiche 7:00:00 AM 7:05:00 AM Full 0  
ARCH431 -A Life Safety and Codes M W David Randolph Franklin 11:00:00 AM 1:20:00 PM Available 15 A208
ARCH502 -ISA Architectural Design Studio X U Takeshi Maruyama 7:00:00 AM 7:05:00 AM Full 0  
ARCH561 -ITA Internship M Nabyl Chenaf 7:00:00 AM 7:05:00 AM Available 2  
ARTS200 -A History of Art I M W Sarah Elizabeth Schell 2:00:00 PM 4:20:00 PM Available 11 C309
ARTS202 -A History of Art III M W Woodman Taylor 8:30:00 AM 10:50:00 AM Available 1 C411
BIOL201 -A Principles of Biology M W Meis Moukayed 11:00:00 AM 1:20:00 PM Available 26 E410
BUSI101 -A Introduction to Business U T Nadia Sbei Trabelsi 11:00:00 AM 1:20:00 PM Available 11 B102
BUSI201 -A Business Communications U T Thomas Philip Corbin 4:30:00 PM 6:50:00 PM Available 21 B208
BUSI211 -A Business Ethics M W Akram Al Matarneh 11:00:00 AM 1:20:00 PM Available 24 B203
BUSI301 -A Business Research U T Disna Sajeewani 11:00:00 AM 1:20:00 PM Available 4 B103
BUSI311 -A Business Law I U T Akram Al Matarneh 11:00:00 AM 1:20:00 PM Available 3 B204
BUSI321 -A Business in the International Environment U T Thomas Philip Corbin 11:00:00 AM 1:20:00 PM Available 4 B207
BUSI331 -A Management of Information Systems M W Mohammad AlAwadhi 4:30:00 PM 6:50:00 PM Available 6 B206
BUSI481 -ITA Internship M Raj Kapoor 7:00:00 AM 7:05:00 AM Available 1  
CHEM201 -A General Chemistry U T Ajmila Islam 2:00:00 PM 4:20:00 PM Available 27 E405
COMM101 -A Introduction to Global Media M W Bradley Freeman 3:00:00 PM 5:30:00 PM Available 25 C405
COMM103 -A Media, Culture and Society M W Bradley Freeman 11:00:00 AM 1:30:00 PM Available 24 C307
COMM103 -ARB Media, Culture and Society M W Mousa Barhoum 2:00:00 PM 4:30:00 PM Available 2 C307
COMM105 -A Drama and Non Fiction TV Formats Analysis M W Sumaya Kubeisy 8:30:00 AM 11:00:00 AM Available 9 C403
COMM230 -A Editing and Sound M W Fadi Haddad 2:00:00 PM 5:50:00 PM Available 9 C305
COMM243 -A Introduction to Production for Journalism M W Elissa Khoury Ayoub 2:00:00 PM 5:45:00 PM Available 6 C306
COMP101 -A Introduction to Computers M W Hicham Elzabadani 11:00:00 AM 1:20:00 PM Available 28 E301
DDFT268 -A Computer Aided Design (CAD) I M W Imad Hanna 11:00:00 AM 2:55:00 PM Full 0 A201
DDFT268 -B Computer Aided Design (CAD) I U T Reem Habib 11:00:00 AM 2:55:00 PM Available 13 A201
DDFT341 -A Digital Design and Fabrication M W Jose Carrillo 3:00:00 PM 6:55:00 PM Available 11 A207
DDFT341 -B Digital Design and Fabrication U T Jose Carrillo 3:00:00 PM 6:55:00 PM Available 12 A201
DDFT466 -A Computer Aided Design (CAD) III U T Imad Hanna 11:00:00 AM 2:55:00 PM Available 9 A-Ex123
DDFT474 -A Building Information Modeling I U T Alex Albani 11:00:00 AM 2:55:00 PM Available 1 A202
DDFT475 -A Building Information Modeling II M W Alex Albani 11:00:00 AM 2:55:00 PM Available 1 A207
DPST461 -ITB Internship U Roozbeh Kafi 7:00:00 AM 7:05:00 AM Available 8  
DPST461 -ITC Internship S Elissa Khoury Ayoub 7:00:00 AM 7:05:00 AM Available 4  
DPST461 -ITD Internship U Ines Braga 7:00:00 AM 7:05:00 AM Available 8  
ECON201 -A Principles of Microeconomics M W Steven Buigut 8:30:00 AM 10:50:00 AM Available 17 B102
ECON202 -A Principles of Macroeconomics M W Steven Buigut 11:00:00 AM 1:20:00 PM Available 22 B209
ECON310 -A History of Economic Thought U T Sung Soo Lim 2:00:00 PM 4:20:00 PM Available 17 B203
ECON311 -A Managerial Economics U T Sung Soo Lim 11:00:00 AM 1:20:00 PM Available 27 B203
ECVL210 -A Engineered Materials w\Lab M W Ahmed Mabrouk 11:00:00 AM 1:20:00 PM Available 8 E102
ECVL210 -A Engineered Materials w\Lab U T Ahmed Mabrouk 11:00:00 AM 1:20:00 PM Available 8 E202
ECVL340 -A Environmental Engineering w\Lab U T Peiman Kianmehr 11:00:00 AM 1:20:00 PM Available 8 E102
ECVL340 -A Environmental Engineering w\Lab M W Peiman Kianmehr 11:00:00 AM 1:20:00 PM Available 8 E202
ECVL350 -A Transportation Engineering W/Lab U T Songsu Son 2:00:00 PM 4:20:00 PM Available 6 E410
ECVL350 -A Transportation Engineering W/Lab M W Songsu Son 2:00:00 PM 4:20:00 PM Available 6 E310
ECVL399 -A Field Experience in Civil Engineering U T Ibrahim Bakry 8:30:00 AM 10:50:00 AM Full 0 E413
EECE205 -A Linear Circuit Analysis II w/Lab U T Khaled Ali 8:30:00 AM 10:50:00 AM Available 9 E401
EECE205 -A Linear Circuit Analysis II w/Lab M W Khaled Ali 8:30:00 AM 10:50:00 AM Available 9 E218
EECE240 -A Digital System Design w/Lab U T Vinod Pangracious 11:00:00 AM 1:20:00 PM Available 13 E401
EECE240 -A Digital System Design w/Lab M W Vinod Pangracious 11:00:00 AM 1:20:00 PM Available 13 E218
EECE398 -A Field Experience in Electrical Engineering U T Hicham Elzabadani 8:30:00 AM 10:50:00 AM Available 5 E205
EECE399 -A Field Experience in Computer Engineering U T Wael Bazzi 8:30:00 AM 10:50:00 AM Available 14 E- Lab
EMEC399 -A Field Experience in Mechanical Engineering U T Nizar Harb 8:30:00 AM 10:50:00 AM Available 1 E214
ENGG140 -A Introduction to Programming M W Mulhim Al Doori 8:30:00 AM 10:50:00 AM Available 23 E301
ENGG140 -A Introduction to Programming U T Mulhim Al Doori 8:30:00 AM 10:50:00 AM Available 23 E301
ENGG200 -A Engineering Statistics M W Haitham Solh 8:30:00 AM 10:50:00 AM Available 5 E401
ENGG210 -B Engineering Graphics and Visualization M W Nizar Harb 11:00:00 AM 1:20:00 PM Available 4 E101
ENGG222 -A Numerical Methods in Engineering w/Lab U T Mason Marzbali 2:00:00 PM 4:20:00 PM Available 13 E413
ENGG222 -A Numerical Methods in Engineering w/Lab M W Mason Marzbali 11:00:00 AM 1:20:00 PM Available 13 E307
ENGG222 -B Numerical Methods in Engineering w/Lab U T Ramin Masoudi 2:00:00 PM 4:20:00 PM Full 0 E207
ENGG222 -B Numerical Methods in Engineering w/Lab M W Ramin Masoudi 2:00:00 PM 4:20:00 PM Full 0 E304
ENGG255 -A Engineering Design and Economics U T Ghaleb Ibrahim 11:00:00 AM 1:20:00 PM Available 14 E207
ENGG270 -A Statics w/Lab M W Elias Saqan 2:00:00 PM 4:20:00 PM Available 2 E207
ENGG270 -A Statics w/Lab U T Elias Saqan 2:00:00 PM 4:20:00 PM Available 2 E103
ENGG275 -A Dynamics M W Ghaleb Ibrahim 11:00:00 AM 1:20:00 PM Available 21 E415
ENGL100 -A Developmental English UMTWR Omar Sabbagh 11:00:00 AM 1:20:00 PM Available 13 E109
ENGL100 -B Developmental English UMTWR Amber Hendricks 2:00:00 PM 4:20:00 PM Available 13 C310
ENGL101 -A Composition and Rhetoric M W Kristin Rozzell Murray 11:00:00 AM 1:20:00 PM Available 1 C312
ENGL101 -C Composition and Rhetoric M W Roula Maria Dib 11:00:00 AM 1:20:00 PM Available 4 C309
ENGL102 -A Advanced Composition and Research U T Seth Laffey 11:00:00 AM 1:20:00 PM Available 7 C311
ENGL102 -B Advanced Composition and Research U T Roula Maria Dib 8:30:00 AM 10:50:00 AM Available 14 C310
ENGL102 -C Advanced Composition and Research M W Andrew Wheat 11:00:00 AM 1:20:00 PM Available 8 C409
ENGL102 -D Advanced Composition and Research M W Andrew Wheat 2:00:00 PM 4:20:00 PM Available 15 C411
ENGL102 -E Advanced Composition and Research U T Seth Laffey 2:00:00 PM 4:20:00 PM Available 4 C311
ENGL103 -B Introduction to Literature U T Gail Hammill 2:00:00 PM 4:20:00 PM Available 7 C407
ENGL103 -C Introduction to Literature M W Amber Hendricks 11:00:00 AM 1:20:00 PM Available 3 C311
ENGL103 -D Introduction to Literature M W Kristin Rozzell Murray 2:00:00 PM 4:20:00 PM Available 1 C312
FINA201 -B Principles of Finance M W Maysam Ayoub 2:00:00 PM 4:20:00 PM Full 0 B203
FINA311 -A Corporate Finance U T Jatin Malhotra 11:00:00 AM 1:20:00 PM Available 13 B105
FINA411 -A Investment and Portfolio Management M W Wissam El Khoury 2:00:00 PM 4:20:00 PM Available 6 B103
FINA431 -ISA Real Estate Finance and Investment U Jatin Malhotra 7:00:00 AM 7:05:00 AM Full 0  
FINA441 -A Multinational Financial Management M W Wissam El Khoury 11:00:00 AM 1:20:00 PM Available 16 B102
FINA451 -A Financial Modeling and Empirical Analysis U T Jatin Malhotra 2:00:00 PM 4:20:00 PM Available 22 B201
HIST401 -A Contemporary Historical Issues U T James Lockhart 2:00:00 PM 4:20:00 PM Available 21 E415
IDES102 -A Interior Design Studio I U T Annamaria Lambri 2:00:00 PM 6:40:00 PM Available 12 A101
IDES261 -A History of Interior Design I U T Chadi Chamoun 2:00:00 PM 4:20:00 PM Available 18 A208
IDES362 -A History of Interior Design II U T Chadi Chamoun 11:00:00 AM 1:20:00 PM Available 9 A208
IDES363 -A Interior Lighting M W Nabyl Chenaf 11:00:00 AM 1:30:00 PM Available 12 A202
IDES369 -A Building Systems & Codes M W Kristin Lee 2:00:00 PM 4:20:00 PM Available 10 WS101
IDES401 -A Professional Business Development U T Annamaria Lambri 8:30:00 AM 10:50:00 AM Available 11 GB102
IDES405 -A Senior Thesis: Design Project U T Kristin Lee 8:30:00 AM 1:30:00 PM Available 16 GB101
IDES464 -A Acoustics M W Chadi El Tabbah 2:00:00 PM 4:20:00 PM Available 15 A-Ex122
IDES470 -A Special Topics in Interior Design: Product Design M W Chadi El Tabbah 11:00:00 AM 1:20:00 PM Available 9 GB103
IDES478 -ITA Internship M Nabyl Chenaf 7:00:00 AM 7:05:00 AM Available 6  
IELP096 -A Basic Intensive English UMTWR Jessica Saba 9:00:00 AM 3:00:00 PM Available 19 C406
IELP097 -A Low Intermediate Intensive English UMTWR Sally Kondos 9:00:00 AM 3:00:00 PM Available 20 C405
IELP098 -A High Intermediate Intensive English UMTWR Ann-Marie Simmonds 9:00:00 AM 3:00:00 PM Available 18 C410
IELP099 -A Advanced Intensive English UMTWR Anita Chehab 9:00:00 AM 3:00:00 PM Available 19 C404
JOUR323 -A Editorial and Critical Writing U T Yasmine Bahrani 11:00:00 AM 1:20:00 PM Available 6 C307
JOUR401 -A Current Issues in Journalism M W Mousa Barhoum 11:00:00 AM 1:20:00 PM Available 8 C308
JOUR463 -ITA Internship M Yasmine Bahrani 7:00:00 AM 7:05:00 AM Available 10  
JOUR463 -ITB Internship M Mousa Barhoum 7:00:00 AM 7:05:00 AM Available 9  
MATH090 -A Developmental Mathematics I U T Hania Mahassen 8:30:00 AM 10:50:00 AM Available 11 E106
MATH100 -A Developmental Mathematics II M W Philippe Poulin 2:00:00 PM 4:20:00 PM Available 24 E106
MATH100 -B Developmental Mathematics II M W Cherine Chehab 11:00:00 AM 1:20:00 PM Available 9 E413
MATH110 -A PreCalculus M W Haitham Solh 11:00:00 AM 1:20:00 PM Available 15 E414
MATH110 -A PreCalculus U T Haitham Solh 11:00:00 AM 1:20:00 PM Available 15 E414
MATH200 -A Mathematics with Business Applications M W Layan El Hajj 11:00:00 AM 1:20:00 PM Available 11 E205
MATH200 -B Mathematics with Business Applications U T Layan El Hajj 11:00:00 AM 1:20:00 PM Available 21 E106
MATH205 -A Calculus for Architecture U T Philippe Poulin 2:00:00 PM 4:20:00 PM Available 24 E106
MATH210 -A Calculus I U T Hania Mahassen 11:00:00 AM 1:20:00 PM Available 7 E416
MATH220 -A Calculus II U T Ziad Adwan 2:00:00 PM 4:20:00 PM Available 20 E202
MATH240 -A Multivariable Calculus M W Ziad Adwan 11:00:00 AM 1:20:00 PM Available 20 B103
MEST101 -A Elementary Arabic I U T Carine Chadarevian 8:30:00 AM 10:50:00 AM Available 24 E416
MEST210 -A An Introduction to Middle East History U T Kurt James Werthmuller 11:00:00 AM 1:20:00 PM Available 21 E413
MEST315 -A History of the Modern Middle East M W Kurt James Werthmuller 11:00:00 AM 1:20:00 PM Available 19 E401
MEST318 -A Cultures in the Middle East U T Pamela Chrabieh 2:00:00 PM 4:20:00 PM Full 0 C411
MEST319 -A Politics in the Middle East U T Omar Bortolazzi 2:00:00 PM 4:20:00 PM Available 20 C412
MEST320 -A The Qur'an: Text, History, and Meaning M W Nadia Wardeh 11:00:00 AM 1:20:00 PM Available 22 C407
MEST323 -A Islam: Historical and Societal Aspects M W Nadia Wardeh 4:30:00 PM 6:50:00 PM Available 28 C407
MEST329 -B Islamic Art and Architecture U T Pamela Chrabieh 11:00:00 AM 1:20:00 PM Full 0 C411
MEST383 -A Iraq: Reinventing the Nation M W Deniz Gokalp 2:00:00 PM 4:20:00 PM Available 23 C408
MGMT201 -A Principles of Management U T Miriam Khalil 8:30:00 AM 10:50:00 AM Available 16 B207
MGMT313 -A Operations Management U T Subramaniam Ponnaiyan 11:00:00 AM 1:20:00 PM Full 0 B205
MGMT321 -A Organizational Behavior M W Stavros Sindakis 2:00:00 PM 4:20:00 PM Available 1 B209
MGMT331 -A Human Resource Management M W Raj Kapoor 2:00:00 PM 4:20:00 PM Available 12 B207
MGMT341 -A Project Management U T Fadi Sayegh 4:30:00 PM 6:50:00 PM Available 18 B108
MGMT431 -A Leadership U T Khaldoun Ababneh 11:00:00 AM 1:20:00 PM Available 25 B108
MGMT441 -A Entrepreneurship M W Stavros Sindakis 11:00:00 AM 1:20:00 PM Available 12 B108
MGMT461 -A Managing Change and Innovation M W Tatiana Zalan 4:30:00 PM 6:50:00 PM Available 21 B203
MGMT499 -A Strategic Management M W Tatiana Zalan 2:00:00 PM 4:20:00 PM Available 2 B108
MKTG201 -A Principles of Marketing M W Elissar Toufaily 8:30:00 AM 10:50:00 AM Available 17 B203
MKTG321 -A Retail Management U T Mariam Abou-Youssef 11:00:00 AM 1:20:00 PM Available 14 B209
MKTG361 -ISA Marketing Research U Mohammad Obeidat 7:00:00 AM 7:05:00 AM Full 0  
PHIL201 -A Introduction to Philosophy/Logic M W Loulou Malaeb 8:30:00 AM 10:50:00 AM Available 24 C412
PHIL222 -A Professional Ethics U T Sandra Alexander 2:00:00 PM 4:20:00 PM Available 5 E414
PHYS201 -A Introductory Physics I w/Lab U T Naglaa ElAgamy 8:30:00 AM 10:50:00 AM Available 1 E410
PHYS201 -A Introductory Physics I w/Lab M W Naglaa ElAgamy 11:00:00 AM 1:20:00 PM Available 1 E408
PHYS201 -B Introductory Physics I w/Lab U T Sana Amir 8:30:00 AM 10:50:00 AM Available 8 E207
PHYS201 -B Introductory Physics I w/Lab M W Sana Amir 8:30:00 AM 10:50:00 AM Available 8 E408
PHYS201 -C Introductory Physics I w/Lab U T Micheline Bejjani 8:30:00 AM 10:50:00 AM Available 3 E202
PHYS201 -C Introductory Physics I w/Lab U T Micheline Bejjani 2:00:00 PM 4:20:00 PM Available 3 E408
PHYS202 -A Introductory Physics II w/Lab U T Mohamad Nassereddine 11:00:00 AM 1:20:00 PM Available 7 E205
PHYS202 -A Introductory Physics II w/Lab M W Mohamad Nassereddine 2:00:00 PM 4:20:00 PM Available 7 E408
POLS200 -A Introduction to Political Science M W Elham Seyedsayamdost 2:00:00 PM 4:20:00 PM Available 24 E401
POLS401 -A Contemporary Political Issues M W Omar Bortolazzi 11:00:00 AM 1:20:00 PM Available 25 C411
PSPK101 -A Public Speaking U T David Benjamin Landes 4:30:00 PM 6:50:00 PM Available 12 E205
PSPK101 -B Public Speaking U T David Benjamin Landes 2:00:00 PM 4:20:00 PM Available 1 E205
PSPK101 -C Public Speaking M W Dina Nader 2:00:00 PM 4:20:00 PM Available 15 E405
PSYC201 -A General Psychology M W Jigar Rasiklal Jogia 2:00:00 PM 4:20:00 PM Available 4 C412
PSYC201 -B General Psychology U T Jigar Rasiklal Jogia 11:00:00 AM 1:20:00 PM Available 27 C310
QUAN201 -A Introduction to Business Statistics U T Disna Sajeewani 2:00:00 PM 4:20:00 PM Available 8 B206
QUAN301 -A Quantitative Methods For Decision Making U T Subramaniam Ponnaiyan 2:00:00 PM 4:20:00 PM Available 7 B205
SCIE201 -A Life Sciences for Today U T Meis Moukayed 2:00:00 PM 4:20:00 PM Available 26 E401
SCIE241 -A Principles of Human Nutrition U T Mai Naji 11:00:00 AM 1:20:00 PM Available 30 E405
SCIE241 -B Principles of Human Nutrition M W Ajmila Islam 11:00:00 AM 1:20:00 PM Available 25 E207
SOCI201 -A Introduction to Sociology M W Deniz Gokalp 11:00:00 AM 1:20:00 PM Available 15 C408
SPAN102 -A Elementary Spanish II M W Ioannis Antzus Ramos 11:00:00 AM 1:20:00 PM Available 21 E106
SPAN201 -A Intermediate Spanish I U T Ioannis Antzus Ramos 11:00:00 AM 1:20:00 PM Available 19 E410
UNIV100 -B The University Experience M Suleiman Hamdan 2:00:00 PM 4:00:00 PM Available 27 C301
VCAD451 -A Alternative Advertising M W Dina Faour 11:00:00 AM 2:35:00 PM Available 12 B101
VCCC101 -A Basic Principles of 2D Design M W Hendrik Wahl 2:00:00 PM 5:35:00 PM Available 14 A-Ex127
VCCC102 -A Basic Principles of 3D Design M W Michael Rice 2:00:00 PM 5:35:00 PM Available 10 A-Ex126
VCCC105 -A Computer Graphics I U T Spencer Striker 2:00:00 PM 5:35:00 PM Available 4 A-Ex126
VCCC105 -B Computer Graphics I M W Spencer Striker 2:00:00 PM 5:35:00 PM Available 12 A208
VCCC490 -A Field Experience in Visual Communication M W Brad Moody 4:30:00 PM 6:50:00 PM Available 5 A-Ex122
VCCC499 -A Special Topics: Concept Art and Design U T Hendrik Wahl 2:00:00 PM 5:35:00 PM Available 14 A-Ex127
VCCC499 -B Special Topics: Creating Your Fashion Brand M W Dina Faour 3:00:00 PM 6:35:00 PM Available 8 B101
VCDM222 -A Introduction to Sound M W Brad Moody 9:00:00 AM 12:35:00 PM Available 10 A101
VCST231 -C Ceramics U T Michael Rice 2:00:00 PM 5:35:00 PM Available 8 GB101
WLDC201 -A World Cultures I U T James Lockhart 11:00:00 AM 1:20:00 PM Available 21 E415
WLDC201 -B World Cultures I M W Loulou Malaeb 11:00:00 AM 1:20:00 PM Full 0 C310
WLDC202 -A World Cultures II M W Sandra Alexander 2:00:00 PM 4:20:00 PM Full 0 C409
WLDC202 -B World Cultures II U T Gail Hammill 11:00:00 AM 1:20:00 PM Available 9 C412
WLDC250 -A Music Traditions of the World M W Woodman Taylor 4:30:00 PM 6:50:00 PM Full 0 B105